SPIELE
21.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexandra Bozovic | Mary Ann Liu | 6-0, 6-2 | W60 Bendigo | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Alexandra Bozovic | Mary Ann Liu | |
1st SERVE % | 23/39 (59%) | 27/52 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/23 (83%) | 16/27 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/16 (75%) | 7/25 (28%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/52 (56%) | 8/39 (21%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/91 (66%) | 31/91 (34%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 10 |
ACES | 4 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Alexandra Bozovic | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
4-0 | Mary Ann Liu | |
0-0 | ||
Alexandra Bozovic | 5-0 | |
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Mary Ann Liu | |
Alexandra Bozovic | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Mary Ann Liu | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
Alexandra Bozovic | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Mary Ann Liu | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alexandra Bozovic | 4-1 | |
0-0 | ||
5-1 | Mary Ann Liu | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Alexandra Bozovic | 5-2 | |
0-0 | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
25.07.89, 34 Jahre
25.07.89, 34 Jahre
Alexandra Bozovic vs. Mary Ann Liu - Direktduelle
21.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexandra Bozovic | Mary Ann Liu | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W60 Bendigo | Hartplatz |
Alexandra Bozovic form & Mary Ann Liu form
Alexandra Bozovic - letzten Spiele
Hobart - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
30.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sachia Vickery | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Redding - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 6-75, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Templeton - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Katie Volynets | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Mboko | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katja Wiersholm | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Berkeley - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marina Stakusic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 1-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-72, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 3-6, 7-64, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 5-7, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Eva Alvarez Sande | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Madison Sieg | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Indira Lepage | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
02.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
14.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kashiwa - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Xiaodi You | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-73, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Yafan Wang | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Petra Hule | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Mary Ann Liu - letzten Spiele
W60 Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Symons | 2-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nakisa Djamshidi | 6-2, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
20.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Charmaine Shi Yi Seah | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Fry | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Port - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Zara Brankovic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Freya Christie | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nakisa Djamshidi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Solo - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Mahak Jain | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Hx Izabella Tan | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adi Spiegelman | 6-4, 6-75, 2-2, - Mary Ann Liu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Veselinovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zi Yi Wang | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jawairiah Noordin | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Mornington - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ella Husrefovic | 7-64, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Brescia | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuki Kristina Chiang | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sasha Alexander | 6-1, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Si Qi Liu | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tweed Heads - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanika Vaidya | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
St. Poelten - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Griessner | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.16 2. Runde | vs. Marlies Szupper | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Stephenson | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giana Cormos | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Reichel | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Marie Lausecker | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |