Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
21.11.00, 23 Jahre
21.11.00, 23 Jahre
Aneta Laboutkova vs. Alexandra Maria Staiculescu - Direktduelle
10.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexandra Maria Staiculescu | Aneta Laboutkova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Aneta Laboutkova form & Alexandra Maria Staiculescu form
Aneta Laboutkova - letzten Spiele
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hannah Klugman | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Natalija Senic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anamari Znuderl | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Martincova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mia Pohankova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hannah Klugman | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Okalova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Okalova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julie Pastikova | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koge - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Pia Lovric | 4-6, 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Mille Johanna Moerk | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Petra Marcinko | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-4, 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails |
Alexandra Maria Staiculescu - letzten Spiele
Dobrich - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pia Cuk | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Andreea Mitu | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Anda Ghinga | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Elaine Genovese | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Malin Leysen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Savescu | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-1, 6-71, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Focsani - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ramona Eva Chivu | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayna Mendes | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Curtea De - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Denise-Antonela Stoica | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Anna Ureke | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Rozalina Youseva | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Ocheva | 2-6, 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Federica Prati | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Piia Suomalainen | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Stosic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.18 2. Runde | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-3, 0-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Odile Maesfranckx | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Duca | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.18 Qualifikation | vs. Marija Leko | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |