SPIELE
23.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexandra Mikhailuk | Akari Inoue | 6-4, 6-0 | W80 Granby | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Alexandra Mikhailuk vs. Akari Inoue - Direktduelle
23.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexandra Mikhailuk | Akari Inoue | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W80 Granby | Hartplatz |
Alexandra Mikhailuk form & Akari Inoue form
Alexandra Mikhailuk - letzten Spiele
W80 Granby - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akari Inoue | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Morgina | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Gatineau - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hind Abdelouahid | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Angela Kulikov | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Lorelyz Marruffo | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 3-2, Rushri Wijesundera - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
02.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alisia Stephanie Manolescu | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Lou Brouleau | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Emily Appleton | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Anais Kikuchi | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Lawrence - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madison Harrison | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hayley Carter | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abigail Forbes | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vancouver - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Glushko | 6-76, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Fort Worth - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Betija Dusele | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Granby - Hartplatz | ||||
22.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Quinn Gleason | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofija Zecevic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Gatineau - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Elie | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Winnipeg - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Alicia Barnett | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Fusinato | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Daytona Beach - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Landisville - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ronit Yurovsky | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Granby - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samantha Murray | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gatineau - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Stevenson | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Akari Inoue - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mija Ljubic | - Akari Inoue - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guiyang - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiaowei Li | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mutsumi Uemura | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kashiwa - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chisato Kanemaki | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Karuizawa - Rasen | ||||
22.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yukina Saigo | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haine Ogata | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moeka Miyata | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sahra Dennehy | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tauranga - Hartplatz | ||||
21.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Catherine Aulia | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Katie Oliver | 6-72, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Heerae Im | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juae Shin | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Heewon Kil | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Subin Park | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Granby - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Mikhailuk | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Saskatoon - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nifemi Akinbiyi | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Michika Ozeki | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ines Ibbou | 3-6, Ines Ibbou - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Christa Wirahadipoernomo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Kurume - Teppich | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayumi Miyamoto | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hamamatsu - Teppich | ||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aoiko Goto | - Akari Inoue - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Makinohara - Teppich | ||||
09.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ayumi Miyamoto | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michiru Furuya | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Nanao - Teppich | ||||
27.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Minami Shuto | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tsukuba - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Megumi Nishimoto | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michika Ozeki | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Michaela Haet | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails |