SPIELE
05.06.19 | Qualifikation | Alexandra Osborne | Alycia Parks | 6-3, 6-3 | W25 Bethany | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Alexandra Osborne vs. Alycia Parks - Direktduelle
05.06.19 | Qualifikation | Alexandra Osborne | Alycia Parks | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Bethany | Sandplatz |
Alexandra Osborne form & Alycia Parks form
Alexandra Osborne - letzten Spiele
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Paris Corley | 6-76, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lorena Schaedel | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Basson | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Relebogile Sereo | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mio Mushika | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Peyre | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annabelle Davis | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 6-74, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Terziyska | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perigueux - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Ilkley - Rasen | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 1-6, - Alexandra Osborne - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Haley Giavara | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ena Koike | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Bonita - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Charlottesville - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grace Min | 7-66, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 7-5, 0-3, - Alexandra Osborne - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ena Koike | 7-64, 0-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuki Naito | 6-2, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-1, 6-74, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Micic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Swan - Rasen | ||||
28.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Alycia Parks - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kayla Day | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Emiliana Arango | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ana Bogdan | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Cori Gauff | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katie Boulter | 4-6, 7-5, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Midland - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 6-3, 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Katherine Sebov | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ann Li | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Seoul - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Beijing - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Guadalajara - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Ons Jabeur | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lauren Davis | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
San Diego - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cincinnati - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1-6, 7-65, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vera Zvonareva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Montreal - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Belinda Bencic | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lauren Davis | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Stakusic | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails |