SPIELE
09.09.19 | Qualifikation | Alexandra Raluca Botin | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | W15 Focsani | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Rumänien
29.05.02, 21 Jahre
29.05.02, 21 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Alexandra Raluca Botin vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei - Direktduelle
09.09.19 | Qualifikation | Alexandra Raluca Botin | Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Focsani | Sandplatz |
Alexandra Raluca Botin form & Ilinca Dalina Amariei form
Alexandra Raluca Botin - letzten Spiele
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yasmeen Ghaoui | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Focsani - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Maria Gabriela Taranu | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Ilinca Dalina Amariei - letzten Spiele
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alice Tubello | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 7-64, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-2, 3-0, Nika Radisic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Eva Vedder | 7-66, 4-1, Eva Vedder - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 6-3, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-77, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, - Ilinca Dalina Amariei - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 2-6, 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 0-3, - Ilinca Dalina Amariei - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Andreea Mitu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mara Guth | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
14.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |