SPIELE
09.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alexandra Raluca Botin | Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | W15 Focsani | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Rumänien
29.05.02, 21 Jahre
29.05.02, 21 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Alexandra Raluca Botin vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva - Direktduelle
09.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alexandra Raluca Botin | Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | W15 Focsani | Sandplatz |
Alexandra Raluca Botin form & Julia Konishi Camargo Silva form
Alexandra Raluca Botin - letzten Spiele
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yasmeen Ghaoui | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Focsani - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Maria Gabriela Taranu | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva - letzten Spiele
W50 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oana Gavrila | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Livia Rodrigues Daud | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Caffarena | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Verena Meliss | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Eduarda Lages | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Katja Markus | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Romina Ccuno | 2-6, 6-2, 4-1, Romina Ccuno - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Camila Rodero | 6-1, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliana Nair Zanuttini | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Mack | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Luise Reisel | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Marie Vogt | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Emily Welker | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |