SPIELE
24.11.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexandra Vasilyeva | Deniz Paykoc | 7-61, 6-2 | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
18.12.01, 22 Jahre
18.12.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Türkei
14.05.98, 25 Jahre
14.05.98, 25 Jahre
Alexandra Vasilyeva vs. Deniz Paykoc - Direktduelle
24.11.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alexandra Vasilyeva | Deniz Paykoc | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
Alexandra Vasilyeva form & Deniz Paykoc form
Alexandra Vasilyeva - letzten Spiele
W35 Bujumbura - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Alice Tubello | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Shria Atturu | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Audrey Dabomve | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Bujumbura - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 4-6, 1-4, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melina Maria Maruca | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadine Castro | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Michela Castro Zunino | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Safta | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celine Eiselmeier | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou | 6-0, 2-0, Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenija Rage | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Charles | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-77, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Deniz Paykoc - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simona Ogescu | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislava Petrovskaia | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sathwika Sama | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Saki Imamura | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Bademci | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melody Hefti | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-1, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 5-7, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Julyette Steur | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Greta Medeghini | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ena Kajevic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Irina Dshandshgava | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Diez | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Prehn | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constanze Stepan | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Varvara Kuznetsova | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ines Nicault | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Mattiolo | 3-6, 6-0, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |