SPIELE
15.07.18 | Qualifikation | Alexandra Vasilyeva | Natalia Zorgovska | 6-1, 6-1 | Vienna | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
18.12.01, 22 Jahre
18.12.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Slowakei
13.09.96, 27 Jahre
13.09.96, 27 Jahre
Alexandra Vasilyeva vs. Natalia Zorgovska - Direktduelle
15.07.18 | Qualifikation | Alexandra Vasilyeva | Natalia Zorgovska | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Vienna | Sandplatz |
Alexandra Vasilyeva form & Natalia Zorgovska form
Alexandra Vasilyeva - letzten Spiele
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 4-6, 1-4, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melina Maria Maruca | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadine Castro | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Michela Castro Zunino | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Safta | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celine Eiselmeier | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou | 6-0, 2-0, Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenija Rage | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Charles | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-77, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Smolenova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 4-6, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisa Patta | 6-73, 6-1, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 1-6, 3-2, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Natalia Zorgovska - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Demel | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Radakovic | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Zakordoniec | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Kucharova (2001) | 7-61, 4-6, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva-Maria Riml | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Trnava - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Gadient | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Ilowska | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunhye Lee | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nozomi Fujioka | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wirral - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hannah Mccolgan | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Gadient | 4-6, 7-64, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Novotna | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sezze - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Pereyra Sellart | 6-1, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lenzerheide - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Gadient | 0-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iva Zelic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Trnava - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Solarino - Teppich | ||||
13.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annalisa Calandra | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.17 Qualifikation | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Solarino - Teppich | ||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Corina Mader | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Proese | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radina Rakic | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.16 Qualifikation | vs. Ella Leivo | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eveliina Koivupuisto | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Reka Szalai | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dragana Radisic | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails |