Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweden
13.10.00, 23 Jahre
13.10.00, 23 Jahre
Lilly Elida Haseth vs. Alexandra Viktorovitch - Direktduelle
06.10.18 | Halbfinale | Alexandra Viktorovitch | Lilly Elida Haseth | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Hartplatz |
Lilly Elida Haseth form & Alexandra Viktorovitch form
Lilly Elida Haseth - letzten Spiele
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anika Jaskova | 2-1, Anika Jaskova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montpellier - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perigueux - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Rovira Alier | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Verena Meliss | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anika Jaskova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Istanbul - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Defne Ursan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.23 | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Klasen | - | Spieldetails | |
W60 San - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Xiomara Estevez Grillo | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 San - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Himari Sato | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Eleni Christofi | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montpellier - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 0-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Julia Middendorf | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Denain - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Alexandra Viktorovitch - letzten Spiele
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanesa Suarez | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jonkoping - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Hatton | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lawrence - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Failla | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Clara Tauson | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 7-5, 2-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varberg - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Marina Yudanov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Agnes Gustafsson | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gothenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Annick Melgers | 3-6, 7-63, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Petrovic | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Xinrui Liu | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jooyeon Jeong | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Maria Petrovic | 7-65, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Alise Cernecka | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 Finale | vs. Oona Orpana | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 Halbfinale | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Bojana Klincov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Zoi Meers | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |