Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweden
13.10.00, 23 Jahre
13.10.00, 23 Jahre
Noelia Zeballos vs. Alexandra Viktorovitch - Direktduelle
04.10.18 | 2. Runde | Alexandra Viktorovitch | Noelia Zeballos | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Hartplatz |
Noelia Zeballos form & Alexandra Viktorovitch form
Noelia Zeballos - letzten Spiele
W50 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Okalova | 7-62, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mia Saveljic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Camila Romero | 6-4, 6-72, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Bosio | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Arequipa - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Brasilia - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolly Ferreira | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Haley Giavara | 7-64, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Carolina Ferreira Turchetto | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 El - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Vitoria - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlota Corte | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Marie Mettraux | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Anne Schaefer | 0-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tauste - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ena Koike | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Cortes | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Kayla Day | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Bonita - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Louisa Chirico | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Alexandra Viktorovitch - letzten Spiele
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanesa Suarez | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jonkoping - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Hatton | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lawrence - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Failla | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Clara Tauson | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 7-5, 2-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varberg - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Marina Yudanov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Agnes Gustafsson | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gothenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Annick Melgers | 3-6, 7-63, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Petrovic | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Xinrui Liu | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jooyeon Jeong | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Maria Petrovic | 7-65, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Alise Cernecka | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 Finale | vs. Oona Orpana | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 Halbfinale | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Bojana Klincov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Zoi Meers | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |