SPIELE
20.11.18 | 1. Runde | Alice Gillan | Amy Olivier | 6-2, 6-3 | Stellenbosch | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Alice Gillan | Amy Olivier | |
1st SERVE % | 27/49 (55%) | 31/53 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 14/27 (52%) | 13/31 (42%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/22 (68%) | 7/22 (32%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/14 (43%) | 3/4 (75%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/53 (62%) | 20/49 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/102 (61%) | 40/102 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 7 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Amy Olivier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alice Gillan | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Amy Olivier | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alice Gillan | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-1 | Amy Olivier | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alice Gillan | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Amy Olivier | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Alice Gillan | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Amy Olivier | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Alice Gillan | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Amy Olivier | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Alice Gillan | 0-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Alice Gillan | 1-3 | |
0-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
Alice Gillan | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Amy Olivier | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alice Gillan | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Amy Olivier | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Südafrika
22.08.95, 28 Jahre
22.08.95, 28 Jahre
Alice Gillan vs. Amy Olivier - Direktduelle
20.11.18 | 1. Runde | Alice Gillan | Amy Olivier | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Stellenbosch | Hartplatz |
Alice Gillan form & Amy Olivier form
Alice Gillan - letzten Spiele
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, Jasmijn Gimbrere - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-4, 4-0, Mona Barthel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Liv Hovde | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Katie Swan | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gina Feistel | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jenna Defalco | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Allegra Hodson | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Foxhills - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Johnson | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-3, 6-74, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Given Roach | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Copley | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 5-7, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-1, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monzon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Maddison Inglis | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Baras Matei | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Amy Olivier - letzten Spiele
W15 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Emma Hurst | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yasmine Wagner | 6-75, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paige Wise | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Alice Gillan | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Paige Wise | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tebatso Duba | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Durban - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.11 Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Rencken | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.11 1. Runde | vs. Natasha Fourouclas | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.11 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helga Margret Jeske | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Durban - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.11 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Samuseva | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |