SPIELE
22.05.19 | 1. Runde | Alice Gillan | Audrey Ann Blakely | 6-1, 6-2 | W15 Tacarigua | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Alice Gillan | Audrey Ann Blakely | |
1st SERVE % | 31/45 (69%) | 40/58 (69%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/31 (58%) | 15/40 (38%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/14 (57%) | 4/18 (22%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/14 (50%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 39/58 (67%) | 19/45 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/103 (63%) | 38/103 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 6 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Audrey Ann Blakely | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alice Gillan | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Audrey Ann Blakely | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alice Gillan | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Audrey Ann Blakely | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alice Gillan | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Audrey Ann Blakely | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Alice Gillan | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Audrey Ann Blakely | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Alice Gillan | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Audrey Ann Blakely | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alice Gillan | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Audrey Ann Blakely | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alice Gillan | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-2 | Audrey Ann Blakely | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
14.12.94, 29 Jahre
14.12.94, 29 Jahre
Alice Gillan vs. Audrey Ann Blakely - Direktduelle
22.05.19 | 1. Runde | Alice Gillan | Audrey Ann Blakely | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Tacarigua | Halle Hart |
Alice Gillan form & Audrey Ann Blakely form
Alice Gillan - letzten Spiele
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, Jasmijn Gimbrere - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-4, 4-0, Mona Barthel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Liv Hovde | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Katie Swan | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gina Feistel | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jenna Defalco | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Allegra Hodson | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Foxhills - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Johnson | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-3, 6-74, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Given Roach | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Copley | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 5-7, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-1, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monzon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Maddison Inglis | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Baras Matei | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Audrey Ann Blakely - letzten Spiele
W25 Evansville - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andie K. Daniell | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Giorgie Jones | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wesley - Sandplatz | ||||
11.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Steffi Carruthers | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bethany - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Catherine Leduc | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tacarigua - Halle Hart | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Alice Gillan | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Kylie Collins | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Williamsburg - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Nina Stadler | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Catherine Harrison | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Melisa Morales | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Arcadia - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxi Duncan | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Akilah James | 6-77, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gemma Lairon Navarro | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Gancev | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angie Carolina Yepes Medina | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cucuta - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Aimee Tarun | 6-4, 5-7, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Paula Puentes Jimenez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico City - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Arantxa Sanchez | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Zoe Hitt | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Regalado Macias | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ross | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nadezda Gorbachkova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Evansville - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lilian Poling | 7-64, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bethany Beach - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amy Zhu | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails |