SPIELE
23.07.20 | 1. Runde | Alice Gillan | Esther Adeshina | 6-1, 6-3 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Alice Gillan | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Esther Adeshina | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Alice Gillan | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
2-1 | Esther Adeshina | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alice Gillan | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Esther Adeshina | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
Alice Gillan | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40[BP], A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Esther Adeshina | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Alice Gillan | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
0-2 | Esther Adeshina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Alice Gillan | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Esther Adeshina | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Alice Gillan | 2-3 | |
0-0 | ||
3-3 | Esther Adeshina | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alice Gillan | 4-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Esther Adeshina | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
04.10.01, 22 Jahre
04.10.01, 22 Jahre
Alice Gillan vs. Esther Adeshina - Direktduelle
23.07.20 | 1. Runde | Alice Gillan | Esther Adeshina | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Alice Gillan form & Esther Adeshina form
Alice Gillan - letzten Spiele
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, Jasmijn Gimbrere - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
07.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-4, 4-0, Mona Barthel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Liv Hovde | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Katie Swan | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gina Feistel | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jenna Defalco | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Allegra Hodson | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Foxhills - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Johnson | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-3, 6-74, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Given Roach | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Copley | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 5-7, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-1, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monzon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Maddison Inglis | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Baras Matei | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Esther Adeshina - letzten Spiele
W25 Foxhills - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Ilkley - Rasen | ||||
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Nell Miller | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Amelia Bissett | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Alice Gillan | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Maia Lumsden | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Amelia Fortescue | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ali Collins | 6-1, 1-6, 14-16 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
18.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Simona Waltert | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gemovic | 0-6, 3-3, - Esther Adeshina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Tiscornia | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enola Chiesa | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Shchetinina | 5-7, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
08.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Werner | 6-4, 2-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
Wimbledon (juniors) - Rasen | ||||
08.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Marta Paigina | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails |