INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Kelia Le Bihan vs. Alicia Smith - Direktduelle
15.04.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alicia Smith | Kelia Le Bihan | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Kelia Le Bihan form & Alicia Smith form
Kelia Le Bihan - letzten Spiele
W15 Chiang - Hartplatz | ||||
20.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Michika Ozeki | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Chiang - Hartplatz | ||||
12.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Shiho Akita | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yatawee Chimchum | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Estelle Najean | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Chiang - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-72, 7-63, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tal Dekel | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Julia Terziyska | 3-6, 7-65, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Nicault | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.22 2. Runde | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.22 Halbfinale | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.22 2. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80+H Le - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Estelle Cascino | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Alessandra Simone | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Anna Kubareva | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Erika Sema | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Rina Saigo | 5-7, 5-4, Rina Saigo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Evita Ramirez | 6-75, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tea Lukic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Alicia Smith - letzten Spiele
W35 Swan - Rasen | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Monique Barry | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Micic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Micic | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Papamoa - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Talia Gibson | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Jade Otway | 0-6, 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Gold - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saki Imamura | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hikaru Sato | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emerson Jones | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Yuki Naito | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Megan Markov | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yuna Ohashi | 7-5, Yuna Ohashi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenija-Ana Vujacic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
04.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Melisa Ercan | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Bridget Mihulka | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Caloundra - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lily Fairclough | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Ai Yamaguchi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Supapitch Kuearum | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Humera Baharmus | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natcharee Teerachodjiranon | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Swan - Rasen | ||||
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Petra Hule | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |