SPIELE
14.10.20 | 1. Runde | Alina Charaeva | Carmen Gallardo Guevara | 6-3, 6-2 | W15 Funchal | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Alina Charaeva | Carmen Gallardo Guevara | |
1st SERVE % | 23/43 (53%) | 29/47 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 16/23 (70%) | 12/29 (41%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/20 (55%) | 7/18 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/7 (86%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/47 (60%) | 16/43 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 55/90 (61%) | 35/90 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 4 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Carmen Gallardo Guevara | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alina Charaeva | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Carmen Gallardo Guevara | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Alina Charaeva | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Carmen Gallardo Guevara | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Alina Charaeva | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Carmen Gallardo Guevara | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Alina Charaeva | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Carmen Gallardo Guevara | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Alina Charaeva | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Carmen Gallardo Guevara | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alina Charaeva | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Carmen Gallardo Guevara | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alina Charaeva | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Carmen Gallardo Guevara | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Alina Charaeva | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Carmen Gallardo Guevara | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
21.11.03, 20 Jahre
21.11.03, 20 Jahre
Alina Charaeva vs. Carmen Gallardo Guevara - Direktduelle
14.10.20 | 1. Runde | Alina Charaeva | Carmen Gallardo Guevara | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Funchal | Hartplatz |
Alina Charaeva form & Carmen Gallardo Guevara form
Alina Charaeva - letzten Spiele
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-76, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-4, 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lena Couto | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 Finale | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Magali Kempen | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-710, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Andorra - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Heather Watson | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Oceane Dodin | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Ascanio Tarife | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.23 Finale | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Xinyu Gao | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Bossi | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Melosch | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Carmen Gallardo Guevara - letzten Spiele
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alana Smith | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naia Mercadier | 3-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marta Falceto Font | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Na-Lae Han | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benedetta Ortenzi | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 7-65, 2-6, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ali Collins | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carla Ramonet | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Alina Charaeva | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sana Garakani | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 El - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Wuarin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |