Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
02.12.97, 26 Jahre
12313 $
02.12.97, 26 Jahre
12313 $
Alina Silich vs. Anna Iakovleva - Direktduelle
28.07.14 | 1. Runde | Alina Silich | Anna Iakovleva | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Savitaipale | Sandplatz |
Alina Silich form & Anna Iakovleva form
Alina Silich - letzten Spiele
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Yashchenko | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 3-6, 0-2, - Alina Silich - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 5-7, 6-0, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-0, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.21 Halbfinale | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Karyna Kachur | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yarden Akler | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 7-65, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.21 Qualifikation | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 5-2, Maria Timofeeva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Anna Iakovleva - letzten Spiele
W15 Shymkent - Halle Hart | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Julyette Steur | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Julyette Steur | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Elin Vilen | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Julita Saner | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ofakim - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 7-60, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ashkelon - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 5-7, 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Anastazja Rosnowska | 6-2, 3-1, Anastazja Rosnowska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Almaty - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazan - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Elina Nepliy | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Mukhina | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Axana Mareen | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liisa Vehvilainen | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Tarasova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Alena Nikishina | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Khrustaleva | 7-5, 6-7, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ipek Oz | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuliya Kim | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |