SPIELE
01.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alisa Axyanova | Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 6-0, 6-1 | Marbella | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
11.05.00, 23 Jahre
11.05.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
07.02.01, 23 Jahre
07.02.01, 23 Jahre
Alisa Axyanova vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes - Direktduelle
01.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Alisa Axyanova | Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Marbella | Sandplatz |
Alisa Axyanova form & Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes form
Alisa Axyanova - letzten Spiele
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agostina Landa | 2-6, 1-4, - Alisa Axyanova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milena Gevorgyan | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariam Mahmoud | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Aya El Sayed | 0-6, 1-4, - Alisa Axyanova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ginevra Peiretti | 0-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dana Mousa | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Melnikova | 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miriam Gondorova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Norhan Hesham | 3-6, 1-4, - Alisa Axyanova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aya El Aouni | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenna Defalco | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sathwika Sama | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salma Abdel Rahim | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inga Komleva | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Jiangxue Han | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Ceppellini | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Nadine Keller | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teresia Londol | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Lexie Stevens | 4-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arina Petrova | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 1-6, 0-2, - Alisa Axyanova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Dilara Okur | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melis Sakiroglu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Iankovskaia | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laia Tarazona Peyro | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bohdana Bilokon | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Soledad Fayos Capilla | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Lanisek | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Nylander Altelius | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Melissa Boyden | 4-6, 6-0, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexia-Shara Iancu | 4-6, 6-0, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Daciana Ciubotaru | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gobetti | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Aya El Aouni | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |