SPIELE
22.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | Alexandra Silva | 6-1, 6-0 | W60 Caldas | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | Alexandra Silva | |
1st SERVE % | 15/26 (58%) | 16/46 (35%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 14/15 (93%) | 8/16 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/11 (91%) | 9/30 (30%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/46 (63%) | 2/26 (8%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 53/72 (74%) | 19/72 (26%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 9 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Alexandra Silva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Alexandra Silva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
4-1 | Alexandra Silva | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Alexandra Silva | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Alexandra Silva | |
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Alexandra Silva | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-0 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Portugal
26.03.01, 23 Jahre
26.03.01, 23 Jahre
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez vs. Alexandra Silva - Direktduelle
22.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | Alexandra Silva | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W60 Caldas | Hartplatz |
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez form & Alexandra Silva form
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Casari | 7-5, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Slavikova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varberg - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Svahn | 1-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celine Simunyu | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Koharu Niimi | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuching - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deria Nur Haliza | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Ines Murta | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mana Kawamura | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 0-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Arellano | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Pelham - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Brittany Collens | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Campino | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
23.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Federica Rossi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 1-6, 0-3, - Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amanda Montes Khaghani | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandra Gutierrez | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Palecek | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-74, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Alexandra Silva - letzten Spiele
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
19.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nataly Miroslavova Ninova | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Almada - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lisbon - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Oliveira | 6-2, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Figueira - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sashi Kempster | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Freya Christie | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helene Scholsen | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Matilde Morais | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tomoe Yazawa | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Marina Benito | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michelle De Groot | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Conde Vendrell | 1-6, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
23.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |