Türkei
04.01.00, 24 Jahre
04.01.00, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Balsen Kaya vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez - Direktduelle
21.04.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | Balsen Kaya | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz |
Balsen Kaya form & Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez form
Balsen Kaya - letzten Spiele
Schio - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Abbate | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ozerova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Oreshkina | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aline Thommen | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ozerova | 2-6, 6-0, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Regina Husak | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Syuzen Afifi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Laguza | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofiya Kuzina | 7-68, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Gadient | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Avani Reddy Namireddy | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Gheorghita | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Furmaniak | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Odul Okur | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Negar Habibi Ameshi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simten Karaosmanoglu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Helbet | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madison Bourguignon | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
03.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Rosenquist | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
27.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Coppola | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Smolskaya | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Casari | 7-5, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Slavikova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varberg - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Svahn | 1-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celine Simunyu | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Koharu Niimi | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuching - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deria Nur Haliza | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Ines Murta | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mana Kawamura | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 0-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Arellano | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Pelham - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Brittany Collens | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Campino | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
23.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Federica Rossi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 1-6, 0-3, - Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amanda Montes Khaghani | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandra Gutierrez | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Palecek | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-74, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |