SPIELE
18.06.19 | Qualifikation | Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | Victoria Muntean | 6-3, 6-4 | W25+H Figueira | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez vs. Victoria Muntean - Direktduelle
18.06.19 | Qualifikation | Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | Victoria Muntean | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25+H Figueira | Hartplatz |
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez form & Victoria Muntean form
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Casari | 7-5, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Slavikova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varberg - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Svahn | 1-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Celine Simunyu | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Koharu Niimi | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuching - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deria Nur Haliza | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Ines Murta | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mana Kawamura | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 0-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Arellano | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Pelham - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Brittany Collens | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Campino | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
23.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Federica Rossi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 1-6, 0-3, - Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amanda Montes Khaghani | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandra Gutierrez | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Palecek | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-74, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Victoria Muntean - letzten Spiele
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Marie Weckerle | 0-6, 0-3, - Victoria Muntean - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kate Mansfield | 7-63, 6-72, Kate Mansfield - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 7-65, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Lorena Solar Donoso | 4-6, 6-1, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Carpi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Gomez | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Scarlett Nicholson | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Louise Kwong | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carson Branstine | 6-74, 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-4, 2-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-2, 4-6, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Noel | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jade Psonka | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Arequipa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Miriana Tona | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Ellie Douglas | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Gonzales | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Solana Sierra | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Candela Vazquez | 7-60, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-3, 6-74, 6-1 | Spieldetails |