Bosnien-Herzegowina
29.03.01, 23 Jahre
29.03.01, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Laura Radakovic vs. Alena Fomina - Direktduelle
17.10.18 | 1. Runde | Alena Fomina | Laura Radakovic | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Hartplatz |
Laura Radakovic form & Alena Fomina form
Laura Radakovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca De Matteo | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Svetlana Samardzic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Feld - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
27.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joulia Cristiana Cirstea | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kseniia Piskareva | 6-0, 6-75, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Kircheva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
05.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mia Chudejova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 6-4, 1-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Bokor | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liliana Gajdosova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Julie Struplova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Marusinova | 3-6, 0-2, - Laura Radakovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Alena Fomina - letzten Spiele
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inez Maria Kotlikova | 6-72, - Alena Fomina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-79, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mona Barthel | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100+H Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
Gaiba - Rasen | ||||
14.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Grado - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100+H Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoe Kruger | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Grado - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stuttgart - Halle Hart | ||||
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yvette Schmucker | 6-2, 3-6, 13-15 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
26.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Hajkova | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Verena Meliss | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-4, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
05.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Zagreb - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Agnes Bukta | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moni Potrc | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Penza - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 6-4, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Vlada Koval | 2-6, 7-68, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Essen - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Trnava - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cindy Burger | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |