Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
06.07.94, 29 Jahre
06.07.94, 29 Jahre
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva vs. Amber Washington - Direktduelle
18.02.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Amber Washington | Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva form & Amber Washington form
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva - letzten Spiele
W50 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oana Gavrila | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Livia Rodrigues Daud | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Caffarena | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Verena Meliss | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Eduarda Lages | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Katja Markus | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Romina Ccuno | 2-6, 6-2, 4-1, Romina Ccuno - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Camila Rodero | 6-1, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliana Nair Zanuttini | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Mack | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Luise Reisel | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Marie Vogt | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Emily Welker | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Amber Washington - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Catini | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Catini | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Marie Mettraux | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 6-3, 3-6, - Amber Washington - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Metepec - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Akilah James | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Julia Klimovicz | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Metepec - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Eva Raszkiewicz | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lawrence - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Scotty | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Aiko Yoshitomi | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Elle Christensen | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-2, 3-1, Katarina Kozarov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Jwany Sherif | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Katya Ramirez | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Elle Christensen | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Darya Lebesheva | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carson Tanguilig | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 3-6, 0-2, - Amber Washington - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Eduarda Piai | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
16.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katya Ramirez | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Federica Prati | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails |