SPIELE
31.07.20 | 1. Runde | Amelia Bissett | Danielle Daley | 6-4, 6-4 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Amelia Bissett | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Danielle Daley | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Amelia Bissett | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Danielle Daley | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Amelia Bissett | 3-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Danielle Daley | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Amelia Bissett | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
5-4 | Danielle Daley | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Amelia Bissett | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Danielle Daley | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Amelia Bissett | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
1-2 | Danielle Daley | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Amelia Bissett | 2-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
3-2 | Danielle Daley | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Amelia Bissett | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
4-3 | Danielle Daley | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Amelia Bissett | 4-4 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
5-4 | Danielle Daley | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-A, 40-40 | ||
6-4 |
Großbritannien
25.05.03, 20 Jahre
25.05.03, 20 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Amelia Bissett vs. Danielle Daley - Direktduelle
02.08.20 | 1. Runde | Amelia Bissett | Danielle Daley | 6-3, 1-0, Danielle Daley - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
31.07.20 | 1. Runde | Amelia Bissett | Danielle Daley | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Amelia Bissett form & Danielle Daley form
Amelia Bissett - letzten Spiele
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saki Imamura | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-73, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Charlotte Russell | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Lya Fernandez | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diana De Simone | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beverley Nyangon | 6-73, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cassidy | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Lya Fernandez | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Helena Mohamed | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Thamara Frasser Kawaratani | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lakshmi Gowda | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bath - Halle Hart | ||||
13.01.22 2. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Kate Mansfield | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Brooke Black | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
16.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Maria Rivera Corado | 3-6, 1-3, - Amelia Bissett - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Kendra Bunch | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Casique | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Alica Rusova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lya Fernandez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katya Ramirez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Imperia Martinez Mora | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anaelle Leclercq | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wimbledon (juniors) - Rasen | ||||
05.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.21 Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Haverlag | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Danielle Daley - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jana Fett | 6-4, 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Paula Cembranos | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 7-5, 6-71, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alina Khvatova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Emily Appleton | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amelie Brooks | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lois Newberry | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Foxhills - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 3-6, 1-3, - Danielle Daley - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisha Reayer | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaquelyn Ogunwale | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maia Lumsden | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliz Maloney | 2-1, Eliz Maloney - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Eliz Maloney | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-1, 2-1, Holly Hutchinson - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgie Jones | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |