Großbritannien
09.07.97, 26 Jahre
15970 $
09.07.97, 26 Jahre
15970 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Anna Popescu vs. Amy Zhu - Direktduelle
11.02.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Amy Zhu | Anna Popescu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Anna Popescu form & Amy Zhu form
Anna Popescu - letzten Spiele
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mara Guth | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Cherny | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonie Kung | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mara Ploumis | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessia Popescu | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mara Ploumis | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelica Blake | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Thiemke | - | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Mayerova | 7-67, 2-3, - Anna Popescu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 3-6, 2-3, - Anna Popescu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Christofi | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
20.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 7-5, 2-6, 0-3, - Anna Popescu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ukolova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helene Kereselidze | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Cirotte | 0-6, 0-1, - Anna Popescu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olha Romanyshyn | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Juliane Triebe | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Novratidou | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 0-5, - Anna Popescu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Adelina Krueger | 6-2, 1-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Daley | 4-6, 6-0, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Amy Zhu - letzten Spiele
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Veronika Podrez | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Margot Phanthala | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Mexico - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kayla Cross | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Castaneda Guerrero | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-76, 6-3, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Pauline Payet | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Veracruz - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 7-61, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Guadalajara - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Calgary - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Okalova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Scarlett Nicholson | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Edmonton - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ariana Arseneault | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 7-64, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Lincer | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mary Lewis | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Dobreva | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-0, 0-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Berta Bonardi | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Julieta Estable | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Valeska San Martin Ramirez | 7-66, 6-0 | Spieldetails |