SPIELE
28.07.14 | 1. Runde | Irina Maria Bara | Ana Bianca Mihaila | 7-5, 6-1 | Timisoara | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Irina Maria Bara vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila - Direktduelle
28.07.14 | 1. Runde | Irina Maria Bara | Ana Bianca Mihaila | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Timisoara | Sandplatz |
Irina Maria Bara form & Ana Bianca Mihaila form
Irina Maria Bara - letzten Spiele
Rouen - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Bellinzona - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Sara Errani | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nagpur - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Arianne Hartono | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Lys | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 6-3, 1-0, Anastasiya Soboleva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.23 Finale | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-2, 4-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Ana Bianca Mihaila - letzten Spiele
W25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Su Yavuz | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Curmi | 7-65, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oryna Stoliarchuk | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-2, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Barbora Matusova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Larisa Bekmetova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.19 Halbfinale | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-3, 6-71, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Aya El Sayed | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dinara Alloyarova | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Catalina Pella | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Polina Monova | 3-0, Polina Monova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Focsani - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Andreea Rosca | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Vlaiculescu | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Elena Iordachi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Laura Schaeder | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails |