SPIELE
18.02.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | Fanny Ostlund | 7-5, 6-4 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez vs. Fanny Ostlund - Direktduelle
18.02.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | Fanny Ostlund | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez form & Fanny Ostlund form
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez - letzten Spiele
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Scholl | 1-6, 0-4, - Ana Lantigua De La Nuez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Stankovic | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Denain - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeline Vandromme | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
26.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-4, 6-77, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Farida Moussa | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Marrakech - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Melania Delai | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Asia Serafini | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Marrakech - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Pia Lovric | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Louise Brunskog | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Nadine Keller | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.22 2. Runde | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 7-66, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Petra Csabi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Marbella - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Fanny Ostlund - letzten Spiele
W35 Nagpur - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Kudashova | 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Gurugram - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Cadence Brace | 5-7, 6-4, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 Finale | vs. Maria Mateas | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Ashton Bowers | 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Pauline Payet | 5-0, Pauline Payet - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Paris Corley | 6-0, 2-0, Paris Corley - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
22.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-4, 3-1, Ksenia Laskutova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Emeline Dartron | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-76, 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Veracruz - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Hu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-1, 1-0, Jacqueline Cabaj Awad - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W40 Guadalajara - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kolie Allen | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 3. Runde | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lauren Proctor | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.23 3. Runde | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Petja Drame | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Laki | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 3. Runde | vs. Iva Primorac | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 3-6, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails |