SPIELE
10.09.19 | 1. Runde | Ana Sofia Sanchez | Karolina Vlckova | 6-3, 6-0 | W25 Frydek | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Ana Sofia Sanchez | Karolina Vlckova | |
1st SERVE % | 30/42 (71%) | 22/50 (44%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/30 (73%) | 12/22 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/12 (58%) | 9/28 (32%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/13 (38%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/50 (58%) | 13/42 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/92 (63%) | 34/92 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 5 |
ACES | 1 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Karolina Vlckova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Karolina Vlckova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-3 | Karolina Vlckova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Karolina Vlckova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Karolina Vlckova | |
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Karolina Vlckova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-0 | Karolina Vlckova | |
0-0 | ||
6-0 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
17.10.00, 23 Jahre
15091 $
17.10.00, 23 Jahre
15091 $
Ana Sofia Sanchez vs. Karolina Vlckova - Direktduelle
10.09.19 | 1. Runde | Ana Sofia Sanchez | Karolina Vlckova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Frydek | Sandplatz |
Ana Sofia Sanchez form & Karolina Vlckova form
Ana Sofia Sanchez - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Erika Andreeva | 4-6, 7-64, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Elysia Bolton | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lea Ma | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Spring - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Malkia Ngounoue | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-76, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Mexico - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 6-2, 1-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-75, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Solana Sierra | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | Jasmin Jebawy - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-1, 4-1, Agustina Chlpac - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vacaria - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Luiza Fullana | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mogi - Sandplatz | ||||
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Catarina Ibiraba Melleiro | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Veracruz - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ximena Garzon Martinez | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 5-7, 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Finale | vs. Maria Mateas | 5-7, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Haley Giavara | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 3. Runde | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 Finale | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 1-6, 7-60, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Karolina Vlckova - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Perelygina | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lavinia Morreale | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonina Sushkova | 4-6, 7-65, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Weckerle | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pia Vargas-Lopez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 7-5, 2-1, Katarina Stresnakova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Schmidt | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giada Ciampa | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kranjska - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kocevje - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gina Feistel | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Tothova | 7-66, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sumejja Isic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2-6, 7-62, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-3, 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yu Shan | 6-1, 6-73, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tabeth Tadoum | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Xinxin Yao | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
15.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Samira De Stefano | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
08.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails |