SPIELE
16.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ana Vrljic | Claudia Gaspar | 6-2, 6-0 | Lisbon | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Portugal
11.02.95, 29 Jahre
11.02.95, 29 Jahre
Ana Vrljic vs. Claudia Gaspar - Direktduelle
16.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ana Vrljic | Claudia Gaspar | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Lisbon | Hartplatz |
Ana Vrljic form & Claudia Gaspar form
Ana Vrljic - letzten Spiele
W25 Obidos - Teppich | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Sanchez | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Istanbul - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Olga Doroshina | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Selin Ovunc | 6-4, 5-7, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Gabriella Taylor | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Wirral - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mae Mccutcheon | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-4, 4-3, Basak Eraydin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Muazzez Demirci | 3-0, Muazzez Demirci - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Marfutina | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
11.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
04.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 6-0, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julita Saner | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Orlova | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-75, 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Claudia Gaspar - letzten Spiele
Lisbon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madalena Marques | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Vrljic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montemor O - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Laia Conde Monfort | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Porto - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Garcia | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madalena Peneda | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Corroios Seixal - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Rentouli | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guimaraes - Hartplatz | ||||
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natasha Fourouclas | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Cristina Ene | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Madalena Peneda | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
12.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Luniuska Delgado | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
04.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Catarina Zheng | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
26.04.18 2. Runde | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Ines Murta | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
14.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
09.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Filip | 6-2, 6-75, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Maria Masini | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Porto - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
14.07.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Alicia Barnett | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Lian Tran | 1-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 1-6, 7-67, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Aimee Tarun | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gerda Zykute | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Guimaraes - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arianne Hartono | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montemor O - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails |