SPIELE
29.08.19 | 2. Runde | Anastasia Gasanova | Maria Daniels Sierra | 6-1, 7-60 | W25+H Penza | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Anastasia Gasanova | Maria Daniels Sierra | |
1st SERVE % | 39/49 (80%) | 40/63 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/39 (62%) | 18/40 (45%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 3/10 (30%) | 5/23 (22%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/9 (78%) | 4/5 (80%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 40/63 (63%) | 22/49 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 67/112 (60%) | 45/112 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 8 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Maria Daniels Sierra | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Anastasia Gasanova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
2-0 | Maria Daniels Sierra | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anastasia Gasanova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30 | ||
Anastasia Gasanova | 4-0 | |
0-0, 40-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
Anastasia Gasanova | 4-1 | |
0-0 | ||
5-1 | Maria Daniels Sierra | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Anastasia Gasanova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Maria Daniels Sierra | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Anastasia Gasanova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Maria Daniels Sierra | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-A | ||
Anastasia Gasanova | 1-3 | |
0-0 | ||
1-4 | Maria Daniels Sierra | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Anastasia Gasanova | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
3-4 | Maria Daniels Sierra | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Anastasia Gasanova | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-5 | Maria Daniels Sierra | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anastasia Gasanova | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
5-6 | Maria Daniels Sierra | |
0-0 | ||
6-6 | Maria Daniels Sierra | |
0-0, 2-0, 3-0, 4-0 | ||
7-60 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
28.10.96, 27 Jahre
28.10.96, 27 Jahre
Anastasia Gasanova vs. Maria Daniels Sierra - Direktduelle
29.08.19 | 2. Runde | Anastasia Gasanova | Maria Daniels Sierra | 6-1, 7-60 | Spieldetails | W25+H Penza | Hartplatz |
Anastasia Gasanova form & Maria Daniels Sierra form
Anastasia Gasanova - letzten Spiele
W35 Gurugram - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Abhilasha Bista | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Pigato | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 5-5, - Anastasia Gasanova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-2, 6-75, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mia Ristic | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 5-3, - Anastasia Gasanova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Akiko Omae | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 La - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-3, 3-1, Angelica Moratelli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 La - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.23 Finale | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Taylah Preston | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sonay Kartal | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-0, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Federica Urgesi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Maria Daniels Sierra - letzten Spiele
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Kubareva | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jablonec - Teppich | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 6-1, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Vajsejtlova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marketa Petruzelova | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
26.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adela Jarosova | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Minsk - Halle Hart | ||||
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Parnu - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Vilena Petrova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Penza - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 1-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 4-6, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teliana Pereira | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Susanne Celik | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu Shan | 6-4, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eva Vedder | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Fricova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marta Uzulina | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |