SPIELE
16.09.18 | Qualifikation | Anastasia Mironova | Eva Garkusha | 7-5, 6-3 | Batumi | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Russland
28.11.01, 22 Jahre
28.11.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
12.01.02, 22 Jahre
12.01.02, 22 Jahre
Anastasia Mironova vs. Eva Garkusha - Direktduelle
16.09.18 | Qualifikation | Anastasia Mironova | Eva Garkusha | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Batumi | Hartplatz |
Anastasia Mironova form & Eva Garkusha form
Anastasia Mironova - letzten Spiele
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruth Copas | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clemence Fayol | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-1, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Manilova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Taisya Pachkaleva | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Pradova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Kudryavtseva | 1-6, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriella Akopian | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Schultheiss | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Arratia Fernandez | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Compson | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Gyulnara Nazarova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Eva Garkusha | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Marbella - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 0-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Munoz-Baroja Orallo | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Rodriguez Pajares | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
El Espinar - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mia Eklund | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Conde Vendrell | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paloma Perez Bota | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Vinaros - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia De La Puerta Uribe | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Eva Garkusha - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-74, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 3-6, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edda Mamedova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leticia Matuszewski | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Yujin Ahn | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Haine Ogata | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mile Cibulskyte | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-1, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorraine Lissmann | 2-0, Lorraine Lissmann - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |