SPIELE
10.07.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anastasia Pribylova | Doroteja Eric | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | Budapest | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Anastasia Pribylova vs. Doroteja Eric - Direktduelle
10.07.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anastasia Pribylova | Doroteja Eric | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Budapest | Sandplatz |
Anastasia Pribylova form & Doroteja Eric form
Anastasia Pribylova - letzten Spiele
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Maria Marfutina | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.04.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Magali Kempen | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-70, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shiho Akita | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 6-1, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-710, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Silvia Njiric | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Manon Leonard | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Doroteja Eric - letzten Spiele
Targu Jiu - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Denise-Antonela Stoica | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Baja - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Dia Evtimova | 3-6, - Doroteja Eric - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 7-65, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.17 2. Runde | vs. Nina Potocnik | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Sara Palcic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hechingen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bad Saulgau - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.16 2. Runde | vs. Arantxa Rus | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 6-3, 4-6, 4-1, Olga Saez Larra - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Contrexeville - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.16 2. Runde | vs. Myrtille Georges | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.16 Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Lehnert | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Denain - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Irina Ramialison | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.16 2. Runde | vs. Polina Vinogradova | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Ianchuk | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.16 2. Runde | vs. Nadiya Kichenok | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Lyudmyla Kichenok | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Charlottesville - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Stevenson | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Dothan - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Neel | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mara Schmidt | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.16 Qualifikation | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pelham - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.16 1. Runde | vs. Yuki Kristina Chiang | 3-6, 6-0, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.16 1. Runde | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
23.02.16 1. Runde | vs. Alena Tarasova | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
15.02.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-3, 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails |