USA
11.08.93, 30 Jahre
11.08.93, 30 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Alexa Pitt vs. Anastasia Sukhotina - Direktduelle
15.04.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anastasia Sukhotina | Alexa Pitt | 0-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Alexa Pitt form & Anastasia Sukhotina form
Alexa Pitt - letzten Spiele
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Lola Marandel | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Jiangxue Han | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Vanessa Wong | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Lampl | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Yu Chen | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saki Imamura | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Stevic | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Althea Hudson | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
27.01.21 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Asuncion - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Pigossi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Paula Corbalan | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Luini | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Pauline Wuarin | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Alija Merdeeva | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Plazas | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Heydi Doldan | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Koklina | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 La - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Heydi Doldan | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Carvajal Melendez | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lima - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Anastasia Sukhotina - letzten Spiele
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Remika Ohashi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Shihomi Li Xuan Leong | 5-7, 0-2, - Anastasia Sukhotina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-73, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Xichen Zhao | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Cilekova | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cara Korhonen | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alessia Popescu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Mateva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 Finale | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Priyanshi Bhandari | 6-4, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bengaluru - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alina Charaeva | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 5-5, Anastasia Gasanova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ranim Rassil | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Lya Fernandez | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |