SPIELE
29.07.18 | Qualifikation | Anastasia Sukhotina | Sofia Vaynberg | 6-4, 6-1 | Kazan | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
19.10.91, 32 Jahre
19.10.91, 32 Jahre
Anastasia Sukhotina vs. Sofia Vaynberg - Direktduelle
18.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anastasia Sukhotina | Sofia Vaynberg | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Moscow | Sandplatz |
29.07.18 | Qualifikation | Anastasia Sukhotina | Sofia Vaynberg | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Kazan | Sandplatz |
Anastasia Sukhotina form & Sofia Vaynberg form
Anastasia Sukhotina - letzten Spiele
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Remika Ohashi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Shihomi Li Xuan Leong | 5-7, 0-2, - Anastasia Sukhotina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-73, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Xichen Zhao | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Cilekova | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cara Korhonen | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alessia Popescu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Mateva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 Finale | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Priyanshi Bhandari | 6-4, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bengaluru - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alina Charaeva | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 5-5, Anastasia Gasanova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ranim Rassil | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Lya Fernandez | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Sofia Vaynberg - letzten Spiele
W25 Almaty - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
11.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Setora Normurodova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamari Chalaganidze | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
24.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Lytneva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 4-6, 7-67, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dana Shakirova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
09.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Skorupska | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Constanze Stepan | 7-5, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noel Saidenova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lissi Kubre | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Barbare Eristavi | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Kostromitina | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Folts | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Malygina | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tel - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Mtsentlitze | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emmy Yaron | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails |