INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Anna Pribylova vs. Anastasia Vdovenco - Direktduelle
14.03.19 | 2. Runde | Anastasia Vdovenco | Anna Pribylova | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Anna Pribylova form & Anastasia Vdovenco form
Anna Pribylova - letzten Spiele
W25 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Finocchiaro | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Villet | 6-74, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 7-60, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Corina Mader | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Oceane Dodin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Salma Djoubri | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Den - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 7-65, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Honcova | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Anastasia Vdovenco - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ellen Allgurin | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-74, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-4, 1-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Elina Nepliy | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-74, 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Focsani - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucha - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Anna Parkhomenko | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Grodzisk - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bytom - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Daria Lodikova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 6-0, 1-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarzyna Pyka | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabina Machalova | 0-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Maria Shusharina | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Barletta - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucepi - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Lena Lutzeier | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.19 Halbfinale | vs. Julia Lohoff | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |