SPIELE
20.06.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anastasia Vdovenco | Diana Krasnova | 6-4, 6-2 | Moscow | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
22.06.97, 26 Jahre
22.06.97, 26 Jahre
Anastasia Vdovenco vs. Diana Krasnova - Direktduelle
20.06.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anastasia Vdovenco | Diana Krasnova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Moscow | Sandplatz |
Anastasia Vdovenco form & Diana Krasnova form
Anastasia Vdovenco - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ellen Allgurin | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-74, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-4, 1-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Elina Nepliy | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-74, 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Focsani - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucha - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Anna Parkhomenko | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Grodzisk - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bytom - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Daria Lodikova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 6-0, 1-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarzyna Pyka | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabina Machalova | 0-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Maria Shusharina | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Barletta - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucepi - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Lena Lutzeier | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.19 Halbfinale | vs. Julia Lohoff | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Diana Krasnova - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Astakhova | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Niedermeier | 6-0, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 4-6, 6-2, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 5-7, 6-1, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofiia Likhacheva | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-4, 1-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 7-612, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Liepaja - Halle Hart | ||||
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Terletska | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Adelina Krueger | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Scholl | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenza Cuomo | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Mukhortova | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Koral Koldobski | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Marnellou | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olha Romanyshyn | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-72, 6-0, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 1-6, 0-3, - Diana Krasnova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andreia Beberechi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Shchetinina | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Toma | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Las - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chisinau - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ecaterina Ivasco | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Daria Lodikova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |