SPIELE
15.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anastasia Vdovenco | Sabina Machalova | 0-6, 6-3, 10-5 | W25 Olomouc | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
10.12.97, 26 Jahre
10.12.97, 26 Jahre
Anastasia Vdovenco vs. Sabina Machalova - Direktduelle
15.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anastasia Vdovenco | Sabina Machalova | 0-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | W25 Olomouc | Sandplatz |
Anastasia Vdovenco form & Sabina Machalova form
Anastasia Vdovenco - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ellen Allgurin | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-74, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-4, 1-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Elina Nepliy | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-74, 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Focsani - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucha - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Anna Parkhomenko | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Grodzisk - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bytom - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Daria Lodikova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 6-0, 1-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarzyna Pyka | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabina Machalova | 0-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Maria Shusharina | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Barletta - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucepi - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Lena Lutzeier | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.19 Halbfinale | vs. Julia Lohoff | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Sabina Machalova - letzten Spiele
W15 Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianna Pielet | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taylor Ng | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Novotna | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 6-3, 6-76, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 6-0, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amanda Carreras | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Marta Lesniak | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Katerina Vankova | Katerina Vankova - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
16.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Ilowska | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radka Buzkova | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stillwater - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Safiya Carrington | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Kung | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Astra Sharma | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Lottner | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johana Markova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Prochazkova | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stare Splavy - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristyna Lavickova | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.17 2. Runde | vs. Tereza Prochazkova | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.17 1. Runde | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadja Ramskogler | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.17 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Slovakova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Njiric | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |