SPIELE
20.02.19 | 1. Runde | Anastasia Zakharova | Kseniya Yersh | 6-1, 6-2 | W15 Shymkent | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Anastasia Zakharova | Kseniya Yersh | |
1st SERVE % | 22/37 (59%) | 25/40 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/22 (82%) | 13/25 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/15 (73%) | 4/15 (27%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/40 (58%) | 8/37 (22%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 52/77 (68%) | 25/77 (32%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Anastasia Zakharova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Kseniya Yersh | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anastasia Zakharova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Kseniya Yersh | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Anastasia Zakharova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Kseniya Yersh | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anastasia Zakharova | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Kseniya Yersh | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anastasia Zakharova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Kseniya Yersh | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anastasia Zakharova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-0 | Kseniya Yersh | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anastasia Zakharova | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-1 | Kseniya Yersh | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Anastasia Zakharova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Weißrussland
20.01.01, 23 Jahre
20.01.01, 23 Jahre
Anastasia Zakharova vs. Kseniya Yersh - Direktduelle
20.02.19 | 1. Runde | Anastasia Zakharova | Kseniya Yersh | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Shymkent | Halle Hart |
Anastasia Zakharova form & Kseniya Yersh form
Anastasia Zakharova - letzten Spiele
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-78, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Korneeva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Magdalena Frech | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Kaja Juvan | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Simona Waltert | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Marino | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-77, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alian Zack | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.23 Finale | vs. Sonay Kartal | 6-75, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Madison Sieg | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marina Melnikova | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Kseniya Yersh - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 0-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Greta Fenyves | 3-6, 7-63, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Malene Helgo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lena Deleval | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ametmarie Perez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nora Mitrea Gerocz | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-65, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Gina Feistel | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Venla Ahti | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Aliona Falei | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lizi Dolidze | 6-1, 0-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Aliona Falei | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Amina Salibayeva | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maryia Savitskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abigail Amos | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Wilson | 7-5, 6-73, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
19.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Ksenia Agureeva | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 5-7, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
25.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails |