Russland
24.10.00, 23 Jahre
13544 $
24.10.00, 23 Jahre
13544 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Victoria Mikhaylova vs. Anastasia Zakharova - Direktduelle
19.08.18 | Qualifikation | Anastasia Zakharova | Victoria Mikhaylova | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Moscow | Sandplatz |
Victoria Mikhaylova form & Anastasia Zakharova form
Victoria Mikhaylova - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madina Kustanayeva | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amira Kaztugan | 6-72, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Margherita Marcon | 5-7, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-73, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuliya Perapekhina | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 0-2, - Victoria Mikhaylova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Jasmine Conway | 6-73, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Selya Rakki | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carla Fity | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Nadine Keller | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Anastasia Zakharova - letzten Spiele
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-78, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Korneeva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Magdalena Frech | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Kaja Juvan | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 2-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Simona Waltert | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Marino | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-77, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alian Zack | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-75, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.23 Finale | vs. Sonay Kartal | 6-75, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Madison Sieg | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marina Melnikova | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |