SPIELE
16.10.18 | 1. Runde | Maria Ines Fonte | Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 6-2, 6-3 | Cantanhede | Teppich |
MATCH STATS
Maria Ines Fonte | Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | |
1st SERVE % | 37/46 (80%) | 30/53 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/37 (68%) | 15/30 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 9/23 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/53 (55%) | 16/46 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/99 (60%) | 40/99 (40%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 5 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Maria Ines Fonte | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Maria Ines Fonte | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Maria Ines Fonte | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Maria Ines Fonte | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Maria Ines Fonte | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
Maria Ines Fonte | 0-1 | |
0-2 | Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | |
0-0, 30-40 | ||
0-3 | Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Maria Ines Fonte | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-3 | Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
3-3 | Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | |
0-0, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Maria Ines Fonte | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
22.04.98, 25 Jahre
22.04.98, 25 Jahre
Maria Ines Fonte vs. Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - Direktduelle
16.10.18 | 1. Runde | Maria Ines Fonte | Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Cantanhede | Teppich |
Maria Ines Fonte form & Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia form
Maria Ines Fonte - letzten Spiele
W25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Min Liu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Figueira - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Lara Salden | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.20 2. Runde | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Katy Dunne | 7-5, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Malene Helgo | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Daria Mishina | 1-6, 7-64, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Figueira - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ingrid Martins | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Amanda Carreras | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Ines Murta | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-0, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Campino | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Madalena Amil | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Matilde Morais | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Joana Baptista | 6-75, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Stuttgart - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Zaja | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Pigato | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 5-7, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 1-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Katriin Saar | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Sashi Kempster | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - letzten Spiele
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisia Stephanie Manolescu | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Yukina Saigo | 3-6, 1-4, - Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-3, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madalena Tanqueiro | Madalena Tanqueiro - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Aurelia Scotti | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
16.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Compson | 4-6, 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Maria Ines Fonte | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Kuczer | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jocelijn Cavero Roeper | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Guglielminotti | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Polanska | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristel Van Der Heijden | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-4, 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Catherine Gulihur | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 6-3, 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Doga Selen Takunyaci | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Carla D'Annunzio | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yvette Erika Krauss | 3-6, 0-3, - Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Schoonhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Jillissen | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |