SPIELE
01.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anastasiya Poplavska | Eva-Maria Riml | 6-1, 6-2 | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Österreich
09.12.02, 21 Jahre
09.12.02, 21 Jahre
Anastasiya Poplavska vs. Eva-Maria Riml - Direktduelle
01.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anastasiya Poplavska | Eva-Maria Riml | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Anastasiya Poplavska form & Eva-Maria Riml form
Anastasiya Poplavska - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nasiba Espolova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Malika Amirgalieva | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Elena Malygina | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Le Yi Liu | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annabelle Lammas | - | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-61, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mara Guth | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 6-73, 6-2, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karen Marthiens | 0-6, 6-2, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Snigireva | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
04.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 4-6, 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kachreti - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Kubareva | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Koklina | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kachreti - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuching - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Vivian Yang | 6-71, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shanelle Iaconi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Eva-Maria Riml - letzten Spiele
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eri Shimizu | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Costanza Traversi | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Radisic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu Shan | 3-6, 7-63, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Gruber | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Radakovic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Schmits | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Laptieva | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Greta Medeghini | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Selina Atay | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elsa Wan | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gross | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezgi Tezel | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Girelli | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Corina Mader | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Gevorgyan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Verbeeck | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |