SPIELE
14.07.20 | 1. Runde | Anastasiya Shoshyna | Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 6-0, 6-1 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | |
0-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 3-0 | |
0-0 | ||
4-0 | Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
3-1 | Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 5-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Polen
05.11.01, 22 Jahre
05.11.01, 22 Jahre
Anastasiya Shoshyna vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska - Direktduelle
14.07.20 | 1. Runde | Anastasiya Shoshyna | Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Anastasiya Shoshyna form & Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska form
Anastasiya Shoshyna - letzten Spiele
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lyubov Kostenko | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Grace Min | 6-1, 1-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-73, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Pietras | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Frech | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-73, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cairo - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Matusova | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Cairo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100+H Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Barbara Haas | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Kan | 4-6, 6-2, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 6-3, 6-73, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Ana Bogdan | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-2, 6-77, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-2, Julia Terziyska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 6-1, 6-74, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 6-4, 4-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yelyzaveta Chainykova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Dell'Edera | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Visintini | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mila Masic | 3-6, 6-1, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ananya Vartak | 7-68, 3-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Puvill | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lian Tran | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Marina Benito | 6-3, 6-74, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jeanne Meme | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Garri Murcia | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Rodriguez Duenas | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-1, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Cerdan Medina | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Skrabalova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Yecla - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriia Fomenko | 6-2, 2-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monzon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Failla | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Georgina Hays | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Aran Teixido Garcia | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Meitar - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ester Fesiuk | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-78, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 5-7, 7-63, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Salvi | 6-3, 2-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.22 Halbfinale | vs. Louise Brunskog | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails |