SPIELE
14.09.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Anastasiya Shoshyna | Emily Seibold | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | W25 Frydek | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Anastasiya Shoshyna vs. Emily Seibold - Direktduelle
14.09.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Anastasiya Shoshyna | Emily Seibold | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | W25 Frydek | Sandplatz |
18.01.17 | 1. Runde | Anastasiya Shoshyna | Emily Seibold | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Stuttgart Stammheim | Halle Hart |
Anastasiya Shoshyna form & Emily Seibold form
Anastasiya Shoshyna - letzten Spiele
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lyubov Kostenko | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Grace Min | 6-1, 1-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-73, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Pietras | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Frech | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-73, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cairo - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Matusova | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Cairo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100+H Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Barbara Haas | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Kan | 4-6, 6-2, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 6-3, 6-73, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Ana Bogdan | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-2, 6-77, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-2, Julia Terziyska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Emily Seibold - letzten Spiele
W50 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naiktha Bains | 5-7, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Katja Markus | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yufei Ren | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 0-6, 1-1, - Emily Seibold - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Bucea | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Liz Badde | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Jokic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 1-6, 3-3, - Emily Seibold - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hechingen - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuki Naito | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 7-5, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.23 3. Runde | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-4, 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Tara Malik | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Feld - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |