Österreich
27.12.01, 22 Jahre
27.12.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
14.07.99, 24 Jahre
14.07.99, 24 Jahre
Emily Meyer vs. Anastazja Rosnowska - Direktduelle
31.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anastazja Rosnowska | Emily Meyer | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz |
Emily Meyer form & Anastazja Rosnowska form
Emily Meyer - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naomi Jackson | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Broadfoot | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Anita Sahdiieva | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chhinda Som | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deniza Marcinkevica | 6-3, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Bergen | 2-6, 0-1, - Emily Meyer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alpha Ambaye | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 0-6, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Kulhankova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadja Ramskogler | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ambre Feder | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Marta Lesniak | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Caslano - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Schio - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Turati | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Elena Tiglea | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aline Thommen | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Pospischill | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
31.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastazja Rosnowska | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lana Brezanin | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Stosic | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Anastazja Rosnowska - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Greiner | - Anastazja Rosnowska - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Anna Iakovleva | 2-6, 1-3, - Anastazja Rosnowska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Almaty - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Sofya Ivanova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Karina Kalkenova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Arabella Koller | 4-6, 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Annick Melgers | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 7-5, 1-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Brussels - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margaux Maquet | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Versmold - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franziska Kommer | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Irys Ekani | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Oreshkina | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Meyer | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Puppendahl | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-72, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Diane Parry | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabel Iglesias Prieto | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rania Azziz | 6-1, 6-77, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nandini Sharma | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Valentine Bacher | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johana Markova | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails |