SPIELE
31.07.20 | 1. Runde | Andjela Jocovic | Elena Milovanovic | 7-5, 6-2 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Andjela Jocovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
Andjela Jocovic | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
1-2 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Andjela Jocovic | 1-3 | |
0-0 | ||
1-4 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Andjela Jocovic | 2-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
3-4 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
4-4 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-40 | ||
4-5 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Andjela Jocovic | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
6-5 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Andjela Jocovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
1-0 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Andjela Jocovic | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Andjela Jocovic | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-2 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0 | ||
Andjela Jocovic | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Serbien
11.01.01, 23 Jahre
11.01.01, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Andjela Jocovic vs. Elena Milovanovic - Direktduelle
01.06.21 | 1. Runde | Elena Milovanovic | Andjela Jocovic | 3-6, 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | W15 Banja | Sandplatz |
31.07.20 | 1. Runde | Andjela Jocovic | Elena Milovanovic | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
04.06.18 | Qualifikation | Andjela Jocovic | Elena Milovanovic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Banja Luka | Sandplatz |
Andjela Jocovic form & Elena Milovanovic form
Andjela Jocovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Ristic | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Karlovcan | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andra Cristina Captan | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-3, 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Husarova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoe Richard | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Flaminia Scara | 1-6, 0-1, - Andjela Jocovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beloslava Veleva | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Oana Gavrila | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Ines Ibbou | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Iliev | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.20 Qualifikation | vs. Helena Narmont | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Salvi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.20 Qualifikation | vs. Linda Salvi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 7-62, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Elena Milovanovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-1, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 2-6, 2-4, - Elena Milovanovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Helena Buchwald | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 6-2, 6-74, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ottavia Massetti | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Aliona Falei | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lena Couto | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuki Naito | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kiara Nina Kucikova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ziva Falkner | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 1-6, 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Martyna Kubka | 7-65, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 3-6, 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofya Lansere | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Deniz Dilek | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |