SPIELE
07.09.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Andra Cristina Captan | Diana Maria Mihail | 3-6, 6-2, 10-2 | W15 Varna | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Rumänien
01.10.01, 22 Jahre
01.10.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
15.08.00, 23 Jahre
15.08.00, 23 Jahre
Andra Cristina Captan vs. Diana Maria Mihail - Direktduelle
07.09.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Andra Cristina Captan | Diana Maria Mihail | 3-6, 6-2, 10-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Varna | Sandplatz |
Andra Cristina Captan form & Diana Maria Mihail form
Andra Cristina Captan - letzten Spiele
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Marusinova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ani Vangelova | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ozlem Uslu | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Izabelle Persson | 4-6, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mija Ljubic | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 3-6, 6-2, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Agureeva | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 7-62, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karina Kalkenova | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Focsani - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Rosca | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgiana Ruhrig | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Olga Terletska | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Maria Gabriela Taranu | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Maria Farcas | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Diana Maria Mihail - letzten Spiele
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nasiba Espolova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sati Aubakirova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Peretti | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Georgina Hays | 6-0, Georgina Hays - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-2, 4-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Varaksina | 1-6, - Diana Maria Mihail - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gala Arangio | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Slobozia - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Daciana Ciubotaru | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Kummel | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taira Abildayeva | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Shubina | 6-75, 6-4, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W40 La - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 La - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Mascenikova | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicja Formella | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Hawkshaw | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Sarkis | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ximena Senties | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Peres | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |