SPIELE
09.12.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Andra Maria Nitescu | Diana Maria Mihail | 6-4, 6-0 | W15 Cairo | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Rumänien
24.04.97, 26 Jahre
24.04.97, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
15.08.00, 23 Jahre
15.08.00, 23 Jahre
Andra Maria Nitescu vs. Diana Maria Mihail - Direktduelle
09.12.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Andra Maria Nitescu | Diana Maria Mihail | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Cairo | Sandplatz |
Andra Maria Nitescu form & Diana Maria Mihail form
Andra Maria Nitescu - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alara Ayaz | 6-3, 6-73, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mariam Samy | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Siskova | 4-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Fawzy | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Dareen Elleithy | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Focsani - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andra Cristina Captan | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Sebrek | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Figueira Da - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Toanchina | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Candela Bugnon | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Focsani - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Curtea De - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Toanchina | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Zotova | 6-73, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.18 1. Runde | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.17 Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Cvorovic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roxana Repasi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Gerits | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Irina Lapustina | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Diana Maria Mihail - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingkar Dyussebay | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Peretti | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Georgina Hays | 6-0, Georgina Hays - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-2, 4-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucrezia Piana | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Varaksina | 1-6, - Diana Maria Mihail - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gala Arangio | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Slobozia - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Daciana Ciubotaru | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Kummel | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taira Abildayeva | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Shubina | 6-75, 6-4, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 2-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W40 La - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 La - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Mascenikova | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicja Formella | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Hawkshaw | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Sarkis | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ximena Senties | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Peres | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cleanne Pickel | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Kapari Bagerbaseh | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails |