SPIELE
14.05.19 | Qualifikation | Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | Francesca Covi | 6-1, 6-2 | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Argentinien
04.10.00, 23 Jahre
04.10.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
26.10.99, 24 Jahre
26.10.99, 24 Jahre
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma vs. Francesca Covi - Direktduelle
14.05.19 | Qualifikation | Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | Francesca Covi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma form & Francesca Covi form
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma - letzten Spiele
W25 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayumi Miyamoto | 6-2, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Frant | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalija Senic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Romana Cisovska | 2-6, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kayla Rizzolo | 6-0, 5-0, Kayla Rizzolo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Torino - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 3-6, 7-65, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Eduarda Piai | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 7-5, 3-6, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Romina Ccuno | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Candela Bugnon | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Schio - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.19 Halbfinale | vs. Louise Brunskog | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Siskova | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Diana Khodan | 6-1, 6-75, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Andreina Pino | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Padova - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Louise Brunskog | 3-6, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Covi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 5-2, Diana Chehoudi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Francesca Covi - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiraz Bechri | Chiraz Bechri - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naila Krifa | 6-72, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 4-6, 6-0, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beth Gerley | Beth Gerley - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ranim Rassil | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hiba Heni | 3-6, 2-0, Hiba Heni - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Johanna Silva | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oceanne Lopez | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martyna Zaremba | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Camilla Bossi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lilly Rose Tengbe | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Bossi | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fiano - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Denise Valente | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Iervolino | 6-2, 6-75, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Roots | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aurora Urso | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Domova | 2-6, 7-5, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iman Khan | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Slavikova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefania Bojica | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Casari | 7-5, 6-73, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |