INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti vs. Andrea Ka - Direktduelle
06.03.19 | 1. Runde | Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | Andrea Ka | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
10.05.18 | 2. Runde | Andrea Ka | Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-1, 4-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz |
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti form & Andrea Ka form
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Britney Chiu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alice Soulie | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Olga Golas | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 0-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Julie Belgraver | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Helena Buchwald | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 1-2, - Noelia Bouzo Zanotti - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Tatu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-3, 6-77, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Simona Ogescu | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Styliani Roussopoulou | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Kostic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marleen Tilgner | 7-64, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barcelona - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Seguel | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.23 3. Runde | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Dj Bennett | 2-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Andrea Ka - letzten Spiele
W25 Palmela - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Corroios - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Oceane Dodin | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | 1-6, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marta Buendia | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
04.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ramu Ueda | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Handeul Kim | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Bojana Marinkov | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sirinat Niyomsub | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Obidos - Teppich | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Obidos - Teppich | ||||
10.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Ines Teixeira | 5-0, Ines Teixeira - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Calvi - Hartplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Battesti | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Iva Primorac | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Obidos - Teppich | ||||
04.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Ines Teixeira | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 7-65, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Claudia Coppola | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.09.18 Halbfinale | vs. Caroline Romeo | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Claudia Giovine | 7-66, 4-0, Claudia Giovine - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Anna Popescu | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Woking - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anoushka Wooller | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |