SPIELE
16.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Andrea Renee Villarreal | Luisa Stefani | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Lubbock | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Andrea Renee Villarreal vs. Luisa Stefani - Direktduelle
16.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Andrea Renee Villarreal | Luisa Stefani | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Lubbock | Hartplatz |
Andrea Renee Villarreal form & Luisa Stefani form
Andrea Renee Villarreal - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Stacey Fung | 7-65, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Karman Kaur Thandi | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-1, 6-74, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Newport - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nastja Kolar | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mary Jean Brumfield | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Whittle | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Emerald Able | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shelby Prince | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Vladica Babic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Nina Stadler | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 0-6, 7-65, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashley Kratzer | 6-2, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Lee | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Katerina Stewart | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Camila Romero | 6-0, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-3, 6-77, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Evansville - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Denver - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Usue Maitane Arconada | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bethany - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Luisa Stefani - letzten Spiele
Abu Dhabi - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 7-63, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maegan Manasse | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Saint-Malo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Greetje Minnen | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kurumi Nara | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Abu Dhabi - Hartplatz | ||||
05.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Arianne Hartono | 7-64, 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Dia Evtimova | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-71, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Katharine Fahey | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bridget Stammel | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kylie Collins | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constanza Millas | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Asuncion - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Melanie Stokke | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emiliana Arango | 7-66, 2-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
Luxembourg - Halle Hart | ||||
12.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Renata Voracova | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Redding - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Jada Hart | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Berkeley - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-74, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jada Robinson | 2-6, 7-5, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Manchester - Rasen | ||||
11.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Trnava - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Christina Mchale | 7-5, 3-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-3, 6-74, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |