SPIELE
11.05.19 | Halbfinale | Aneta Laboutkova | Annick Melgers | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | W15 Gothenburg | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Aneta Laboutkova | Annick Melgers | |
1st SERVE % | 74/107 (69%) | 62/118 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 46/74 (62%) | 39/62 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/33 (39%) | 22/56 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/14 (50%) | 6/18 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 57/118 (48%) | 48/107 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 116/225 (52%) | 109/225 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 4 |
ACES | 2 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Aneta Laboutkova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Annick Melgers | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Aneta Laboutkova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Annick Melgers | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Aneta Laboutkova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-2 | Annick Melgers | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Aneta Laboutkova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Annick Melgers | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Aneta Laboutkova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Annick Melgers | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Aneta Laboutkova | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-6 | Annick Melgers | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
5-7 |
2 | ||
Aneta Laboutkova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Annick Melgers | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Aneta Laboutkova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Annick Melgers | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Aneta Laboutkova | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-3 | Annick Melgers | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Aneta Laboutkova | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-3 | Annick Melgers | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Aneta Laboutkova | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Annick Melgers | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
3 | ||
Aneta Laboutkova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Annick Melgers | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Aneta Laboutkova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Annick Melgers | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Aneta Laboutkova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-2 | Annick Melgers | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Aneta Laboutkova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Annick Melgers | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Aneta Laboutkova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-4 | Annick Melgers | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-4 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
01.05.99, 24 Jahre
12052 $
01.05.99, 24 Jahre
12052 $
Aneta Laboutkova vs. Annick Melgers - Direktduelle
11.05.19 | Halbfinale | Aneta Laboutkova | Annick Melgers | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Gothenburg | Sandplatz |
Aneta Laboutkova form & Annick Melgers form
Aneta Laboutkova - letzten Spiele
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hannah Klugman | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Natalija Senic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anamari Znuderl | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Martincova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mia Pohankova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hannah Klugman | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Okalova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Okalova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julie Pastikova | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koge - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Pia Lovric | 4-6, 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Mille Johanna Moerk | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Petra Marcinko | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-4, 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails |
Annick Melgers - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Dejnozkova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Bente Spee | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
20.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 6-71, - Annick Melgers - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 The - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Gatica | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 7-66, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Michel | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Duca | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Morgina | 4-6, 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Maria Marfutina | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Marion Viertler | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mylene Halemai | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Marina Yudanov | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Marie Villet | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sandelfjord - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Clara Tauson | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails |